Telecom Fiber Optics

Fiber 432 RIB CEN LT ESM SJ GEL-FREE

Fiber 432 RIB CEN LT ESM SJ GEL-FREE

8000+ Feet Per Roll. Fiber 432 Ribbon, Ribbon, Central Tube, Loose Tube, Enhanced Single Mode, Jacketed Steel, Gel Free

DWFMT-6SS4x41N2T-XY

DWFMT-6SS4x41N2T-XY

Microvam test fwd&rec, lc/apc

VZFTTHKIT

VZFTTHKIT

Optic Cleaning Kit

RCPS-3ZAPUE183

RCPS-3ZAPUE183

600’ junction cable spools

FDTC-08ME-N-00N0NN12EPNN

FDTC-08ME-N-00N0NN12EPNN

3M DOME FBR 08ME TERM

1M LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 2.0mm

1M LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 2.0mm

1M LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 2.0mm Jumper

80-6113-2625-9

80-6113-2625-9

No Polish SC Connector

OCM1-DMB1331L2-2T-US23

OCM1-DMB1331L2-2T-US23

DWDM 8CH/UP/2TE

OCMF-CCB43AL2-2T-US23

OCMF-CCB43AL2-2T-US23

LC/APC OCMF LGX Multiplexer 8 Chanel, 2 Test 1431-1531,1591,1611

ECAM-FCA-P-M-F-06-0050-C

ECAM-FCA-P-M-F-06-0050-C

3M FIBER DOME 2050

ECAM-OFE-EBKS-01U-A-F24A-N-CV

ECAM-OFE-EBKS-01U-A-F24A-N-CV

Wall mount fiber box

RDT-SM12J00P0929A

RDT-SM12J00P0929A

12 RDT sc/apc 300’

RDT-SJ12-J00D-2002A

RDT-SJ12-J00D-2002A

MPO RDT 12F E/W 200'

RDT-SJ24-J00D-4002A

RDT-SJ24-J00D-4002A

FDT 24POS NO-SPL 400'

RDT-SM12J00P0309A

RDT-SM12J00P0309A

12 FBR Pair 100’

A90-VECPLSC1

A90-VECPLSC1

Cupler Keystone Fiber sc conn

FPS-LPP1WJJ

FPS-LPP1WJJ

Splitter 1x2

FPS-LPP1NJJ

FPS-LPP1NJJ

Splitter 1x4

FPS-LPP4NJJ

FPS-LPP4NJJ

Splitter 1x4

FD3-MP864J00000F0C

FD3-MP864J00000F0C

864 Port

FD3-MN432J00M0MF0C

FD3-MN432J00M0MF0C

432 Cabinet (144-432 Cabinets are all the same exterior and size. Only Ports Differ)

FD3-MN360J00M0ME0B

FD3-MN360J00M0ME0B

360 Cabinet (144-432 Cabinets are all the same exterior and size. Only Ports Differ)

FD3-MM288J00M0MF0C

FD3-MM288J00M0MF0C

288 Port (144-432 Cabinets are all the same exterior and size. Only Ports Differ)

FD3-MM144J00M0MF0B

FD3-MM144J00M0MF0B

144 Cabinet (144-432 Cabinets are all the same exterior and size. Only Ports Differ)

ALL SALES FINAL

©2018 by NEPA Liquidation. A Jza design